28.10.2023, 09:15 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
28.10.2023, 10:15 | 1. Runde | emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 |
1 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
28.10.2023, 11:05 | 1. Runde | Floorball Pfäffikon 1 |
3 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
28.10.2023, 12:05 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
3 : 5
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
18.11.2023, 09:15 | 2. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 3
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
18.11.2023, 09:45 | 2. Runde | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 |
4 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
18.11.2023, 11:00 | 2. Runde | emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 |
0 : 3
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
18.11.2023, 11:30 | 2. Runde | Floorball Pfäffikon 1 |
1 : 4
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
09.12.2023, 09:15 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
2 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
09.12.2023, 09:45 | 3. Runde | Floorball Pfäffikon 1 |
2 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
09.12.2023, 10:15 | 3. Runde | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 |
3 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
09.12.2023, 12:05 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 6
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
20.01.2024, 09:45 | 4. Runde | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 |
6 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
20.01.2024, 10:15 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
2 : 5
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
20.01.2024, 11:05 | 4. Runde | emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 |
1 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
20.01.2024, 11:35 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
1 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
23.03.2024, 09:00 | 5. Runde | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 |
3 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
23.03.2024, 09:25 | 5. Runde | emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 |
1 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
23.03.2024, 10:15 | 5. Runde | Floorball Pfäffikon 1 |
0 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
23.03.2024, 11:15 | 5. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
0 : 5
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
07.04.2024, 14:45 | Vor-Halbfinal | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 |
- : -
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 |