14.04.2019, 17:34 | kleiner Final (Rück) | Unihockey am Greifensee U11 schwarz |
1 : 2
| Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 | ||
14.04.2019, 17:34 | Final (Rück) | Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz |
2 : 4
| Dream Team Bäretswil 11 | ||
14.04.2019, 17:20 | Kleiner Final (Rück) | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
1 : 1
| Floorball Pfäffikon U9 | ||
14.04.2019, 17:20 | Final (Rück) | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
1 : 6
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
14.04.2019, 17:06 | kleiner Final (Hin) | Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 |
0 : 4
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 schwarz | ||
14.04.2019, 17:06 | Final (Hin) | Dream Team Bäretswil 11 |
11 : 2
| Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz | ||
14.04.2019, 16:52 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink |
0 : 3
| Dream Team Bäretswil 12 | ||
14.04.2019, 16:52 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Floorball Pfäffikon U11 |
2 : 3
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 weiss | ||
14.04.2019, 16:38 | Spiel um Rang 5 (Rück) | emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 |
5 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
14.04.2019, 16:38 | Halbfinal (Rück) | Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 |
2 : 4
| Dream Team Bäretswil 11 | ||
14.04.2019, 16:24 | Halbfinal (Rück) | Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz |
4 : 1
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 schwarz | ||
14.04.2019, 16:24 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Unihockey am Greifensee U11 orange |
0 : 3
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 weiss | ||
14.04.2019, 16:10 | Final (Hin) | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 |
5 : 2
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz | ||
14.04.2019, 16:10 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Dream Team Bäretswil 12 |
2 : 1
| Floorball Pfäffikon U11 | ||
14.04.2019, 15:56 | Kleiner Final (Hin) | Floorball Pfäffikon U9 |
1 : 2
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange | ||
14.04.2019, 15:56 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Unihockey am Greifensee U11 orange |
8 : 0
| Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink | ||
14.04.2019, 15:42 | Spiel um Rang 5 (Hin) | Dream Team Bäretswil 2 |
0 : 4
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
14.04.2019, 15:42 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Floorball Pfäffikon U11 |
8 : 1
| Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink | ||
14.04.2019, 15:28 | Halbfinal (Hin) | Unihockey am Greifensee U11 schwarz |
4 : 1
| Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz | ||
14.04.2019, 15:28 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Unihockey am Greifensee U11 weiss |
3 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 12 | ||
14.04.2019, 15:14 | Vorrunde A | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
5 : 0
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange | ||
14.04.2019, 15:14 | Halbfinal (Hin) | Dream Team Bäretswil 11 |
4 : 0
| Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 | ||
14.04.2019, 15:00 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink |
1 : 9
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 weiss | ||
14.04.2019, 15:00 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Floorball Pfäffikon U11 |
2 : 2
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 orange | ||
14.04.2019, 14:24 | Vorrunde B | emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 |
3 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
14.04.2019, 14:24 | Kassierung 5.-9. Rang | Dream Team Bäretswil 12 |
1 : 5
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 orange | ||
14.04.2019, 14:10 | Viertelfinal (Rück) | Unihockey am Greifensee U11 weiss |
1 : 6
| Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 | ||
14.04.2019, 14:10 | Viertelfinal (Rück) | Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink |
0 : 5
| Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz | ||
14.04.2019, 13:56 | Vorrunde A | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 |
4 : 1
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz | ||
14.04.2019, 13:56 | Vorrunde B | Floorball Pfäffikon U9 |
5 : 3
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
14.04.2019, 13:42 | Viertelfinal (Rück) | Unihockey am Greifensee U11 orange |
0 : 6
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 schwarz | ||
14.04.2019, 13:42 | Viertelfinal (Rück) | Floorball Pfäffikon U11 |
0 : 9
| Dream Team Bäretswil 11 | ||
14.04.2019, 13:28 | Vorrunde A | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 |
5 : 0
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange | ||
14.04.2019, 13:28 | Vorrunde B | Floorball Pfäffikon U9 |
2 : 1
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
14.04.2019, 13:14 | Viertelfinal (Hin) | Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz |
7 : 0
| Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink | ||
14.04.2019, 13:14 | Viertelfinal (Hin) | Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 |
1 : 4
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 weiss | ||
14.04.2019, 13:00 | Viertelfinal (Hin) | Dream Team Bäretswil 11 |
9 : 0
| Floorball Pfäffikon U11 | ||
14.04.2019, 13:00 | Viertelfinal (Hin) | Unihockey am Greifensee U11 schwarz |
5 : 1
| Unihockey am Greifensee U11 orange | ||
13.04.2019, 22:00 | kleiner Final (Rück) | Dream Team Bäretswil 100 |
2 : 3
| Open Rümlang | ||
13.04.2019, 22:00 | Final (Rück) | Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open |
4 : 3
| Umechnebler | ||
13.04.2019, 21:40 | Klassierung 5.-7. Rang | Floorball Pfäffikon Open |
3 : 12
| Wyland | ||
13.04.2019, 21:20 | kleiner Final (Hin) | Open Rümlang |
2 : 4
| Dream Team Bäretswil 100 | ||
13.04.2019, 21:20 | Final (Hin) | Umechnebler |
6 : 3
| Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open | ||
13.04.2019, 20:40 | Halbfinal (Rück) | Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open |
2 : 4
| Dream Team Bäretswil 100 | ||
13.04.2019, 20:40 | Klassierung 5.-7. Rang | Wyland |
6 : 2
| Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4 | ||
13.04.2019, 20:20 | Halbfinal (Rück) | Open Rümlang |
3 : 5
| Umechnebler | ||
13.04.2019, 20:00 | Halbfinal (Hin) | Dream Team Bäretswil 100 |
5 : 8
| Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open | ||
13.04.2019, 20:00 | Klassierung 5.-7. Rang | Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4 |
2 : 2
| Floorball Pfäffikon Open | ||
13.04.2019, 19:40 | Halbfinal (Hin) | Umechnebler |
5 : 1
| Open Rümlang | ||
13.04.2019, 19:20 | Viertelfinal (Rück) | Dream Team Bäretswil 100 |
5 : 3
| Wyland |