14.04.2019, 19:34kleiner Final (Rück)Grizzlys U11 schwarz 1 : 2
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1
14.04.2019, 19:34Final (Rück)Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz 2 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 11
14.04.2019, 19:20Kleiner Final (Rück)Grizzlys U9 orange 1 : 1
Floorball Pfäffikon U9
14.04.2019, 19:20Final (Rück)Grizzlys U9 schwarz 1 : 6
Dream Team Bäretswil 1
14.04.2019, 19:06kleiner Final (Hin)Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 0 : 4
Grizzlys U11 schwarz
14.04.2019, 19:06Final (Hin)Dream Team Bäretswil 11 11 : 2
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz
14.04.2019, 18:52Kassierung 5.-9. RangEmotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink 0 : 3
Dream Team Bäretswil 12
14.04.2019, 18:52Kassierung 5.-9. RangFloorball Pfäffikon U11 2 : 3
Grizzlys U11 weiss
14.04.2019, 18:38Spiel um Rang 5 (Rück)Emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 5 : 2
Dream Team Bäretswil 2
14.04.2019, 18:38Halbfinal (Rück)Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 2 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 11
14.04.2019, 18:24Halbfinal (Rück)Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz 4 : 1
Grizzlys U11 schwarz
14.04.2019, 18:24Kassierung 5.-9. RangGrizzlys U11 orange 0 : 3
Grizzlys U11 weiss
14.04.2019, 18:10Final (Hin)Dream Team Bäretswil 1 5 : 2
Grizzlys U9 schwarz
14.04.2019, 18:10Kassierung 5.-9. RangDream Team Bäretswil 12 2 : 1
Floorball Pfäffikon U11
14.04.2019, 17:56Kleiner Final (Hin)Floorball Pfäffikon U9 1 : 2
Grizzlys U9 orange
14.04.2019, 17:56Kassierung 5.-9. RangGrizzlys U11 orange 8 : 0
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink
14.04.2019, 17:42Spiel um Rang 5 (Hin)Dream Team Bäretswil 2 0 : 4
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U9
14.04.2019, 17:42Kassierung 5.-9. RangFloorball Pfäffikon U11 8 : 1
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink
14.04.2019, 17:28Halbfinal (Hin)Grizzlys U11 schwarz 4 : 1
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz
14.04.2019, 17:28Kassierung 5.-9. RangGrizzlys U11 weiss 3 : 1
Dream Team Bäretswil 12
14.04.2019, 17:14Vorrunde AGrizzlys U9 schwarz 5 : 0
Grizzlys U9 orange
14.04.2019, 17:14Halbfinal (Hin)Dream Team Bäretswil 11 4 : 0
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1
14.04.2019, 17:00Kassierung 5.-9. RangEmotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink 1 : 9
Grizzlys U11 weiss
14.04.2019, 17:00Kassierung 5.-9. RangFloorball Pfäffikon U11 2 : 2
Grizzlys U11 orange
14.04.2019, 16:24Vorrunde BEmotion Hinwil-Tann U9 3 : 1
Dream Team Bäretswil 2
14.04.2019, 16:24Kassierung 5.-9. RangDream Team Bäretswil 12 1 : 5
Grizzlys U11 orange
14.04.2019, 16:10Viertelfinal (Rück)Grizzlys U11 weiss 1 : 6
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1
14.04.2019, 16:10Viertelfinal (Rück)Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink 0 : 5
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz
14.04.2019, 15:56Vorrunde ADream Team Bäretswil 1 4 : 1
Grizzlys U9 schwarz
14.04.2019, 15:56Vorrunde BFloorball Pfäffikon U9 5 : 3
Dream Team Bäretswil 2
14.04.2019, 15:42Viertelfinal (Rück)Grizzlys U11 orange 0 : 6
Grizzlys U11 schwarz
14.04.2019, 15:42Viertelfinal (Rück)Floorball Pfäffikon U11 0 : 9
Dream Team Bäretswil 11
14.04.2019, 15:28Vorrunde ADream Team Bäretswil 1 5 : 0
Grizzlys U9 orange
14.04.2019, 15:28Vorrunde BFloorball Pfäffikon U9 2 : 1
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U9
14.04.2019, 15:14Viertelfinal (Hin)Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 schwarz 7 : 0
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U11 pink
14.04.2019, 15:14Viertelfinal (Hin)Unihockey Zell-Turbi 1 1 : 4
Grizzlys U11 weiss
14.04.2019, 15:00Viertelfinal (Hin)Dream Team Bäretswil 11 9 : 0
Floorball Pfäffikon U11
14.04.2019, 15:00Viertelfinal (Hin)Grizzlys U11 schwarz 5 : 1
Grizzlys U11 orange
Sonntag, 14. April 2019kleiner Final (Rück)Dream Team Bäretswil 100 2 : 3
Open Rümlang
Sonntag, 14. April 2019Final (Rück)Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open 4 : 3
Umechnebler
13.04.2019, 23:40Klassierung 5.-7. RangFloorball Pfäffikon Open 3 : 12
Wyland
13.04.2019, 23:20kleiner Final (Hin)Open Rümlang 2 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
13.04.2019, 23:20Final (Hin)Umechnebler 6 : 3
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
13.04.2019, 22:40Halbfinal (Rück)Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open 2 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
13.04.2019, 22:40Klassierung 5.-7. RangWyland 6 : 2
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4
13.04.2019, 22:20Halbfinal (Rück)Open Rümlang 3 : 5
Umechnebler
13.04.2019, 22:00Halbfinal (Hin)Dream Team Bäretswil 100 5 : 8
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
13.04.2019, 22:00Klassierung 5.-7. RangUnihockey Zell-Turbi 4 2 : 2
Floorball Pfäffikon Open
13.04.2019, 21:40Halbfinal (Hin)Umechnebler 5 : 1
Open Rümlang
13.04.2019, 21:20Viertelfinal (Rück)Dream Team Bäretswil 100 5 : 3
Wyland
557 Spiele gefunden.