12.02.2021, 20:58Team U13 WEST 6 : 6
Team U13 OST
12.02.2021, 20:58Team U16 OST 1 : 6
Team U16 WEST
29.01.2021, 18:00Team U13 OST 17 : 5
Team U13 WEST
29.01.2021, 18:00Team U16 WEST 6 : 3
Team U16 OST
16.01.2021, 18:00Team U13 WEST 9 : 9
Team U13 OST
16.01.2021, 18:00Team U16 OST 6 : 14
Team U16 WEST
19.09.2020, 21:50Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 1 1 : 0
Grizzlys Open orange
19.09.2020, 21:50Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1 2 : 2
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
19.09.2020, 21:35Grizzlys Open schwarz 2 : 8
Plüschbärä
19.09.2020, 21:35Dream Team Bäretswil 100 1 : 3
Die Greenhorns
19.09.2020, 21:20Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 1 4 : 2
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
19.09.2020, 21:20Floorball Pfäffikon Open 2 5 : 1
Grizzlys Open orange
19.09.2020, 21:05Plüschbärä 5 : 3
Die Greenhorns
19.09.2020, 21:05Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1 1 : 3
Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 2
19.09.2020, 20:50Floorball Pfäffikon Open 2 3 : 2
Grizzlys Open schwarz
19.09.2020, 20:50Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open 2 : 2
Grizzlys Open orange
19.09.2020, 20:15Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 1 2 : 2
Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 2
19.09.2020, 20:15Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1 2 : 3
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
19.09.2020, 20:00Plüschbärä 6 : 1
Grizzlys Open orange
19.09.2020, 20:00Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open 1 : 2
Die Greenhorns
19.09.2020, 19:45Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1 1 : 2
Grizzlys Open schwarz
19.09.2020, 19:45Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 2 3 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
19.09.2020, 19:30Grizzlys Open orange 1 : 3
Die Greenhorns
19.09.2020, 19:30Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 1 0 : 2
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 2
19.09.2020, 19:15Grizzlys Open schwarz 1 : 2
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
19.09.2020, 19:15Plüschbärä 6 : 2
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
19.09.2020, 19:00Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 1 2 : 1
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1
19.09.2020, 19:00Floorball Pfäffikon Open 2 5 : 1
Unihockey Zell-Turbi Open 2
19.09.2020, 17:45Grizzlys U16 orange 11 : 5
UHG Glattfelden U16
19.09.2020, 17:45Dream Team Bäretswil 61 7 : 1
Grizzlys U16 schwarz
19.09.2020, 17:25Dream Team Bäretswil 62 4 : 1
Floorball Pfäffikon U16
19.09.2020, 17:25emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 pink 4 : 3
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 schwarz
19.09.2020, 17:05Grizzlys U16 orange 0 : 2
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4
19.09.2020, 17:05Grizzlys U16 schwarz 6 : 4
UHG Glattfelden U16
19.09.2020, 16:25UHG Glattfelden U16 3 : 8
Floorball Pfäffikon U16
19.09.2020, 16:25emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 pink 1 : 5
Dream Team Bäretswil 61
19.09.2020, 16:05Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4 7 : 0
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 schwarz
19.09.2020, 16:05Grizzlys U16 schwarz 7 : 6
Dream Team Bäretswil 62
19.09.2020, 15:45Floorball Pfäffikon U16 0 : 3
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 pink
19.09.2020, 15:45Grizzlys U16 orange 5 : 9
Dream Team Bäretswil 61
19.09.2020, 15:25emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 schwarz 0 : 2
Grizzlys U16 schwarz
19.09.2020, 15:25Dream Team Bäretswil 62 8 : 3
UHG Glattfelden U16
19.09.2020, 15:05emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 pink 1 : 2
Grizzlys U16 orange
19.09.2020, 15:05Dream Team Bäretswil 61 5 : 3
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4
19.09.2020, 14:00UHG Glattfelden U13 1 : 8
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3
19.09.2020, 14:00Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink 1 : 9
Grizzlys U13 weiss
19.09.2020, 13:45Grizzlys U13 orange 2 : 6
Dream Team Bäretswil 32
19.09.2020, 13:45Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz 1 : 16
Dream Team Bäretswil 31
19.09.2020, 13:30Grizzlys U13 schwarz 2 : 8
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3
19.09.2020, 13:30Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink 5 : 6
UHG Glattfelden U13
1374 Spiele gefunden.