2023-2024 U9 Quali
Pl. | Team | Sp | S | U | N | +/- | TD | Pt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (2) | Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 62:17 | 45 | 50 | |
2. (1) | Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 45:24 | 21 | 43 | |
3. (3) | emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 46:32 | 14 | 34 | |
4. (4) | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 58:47 | 11 | 26 | |
5. (5) | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | 18 | |
6. (6) | Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6:79 | -73 | 2 |
aktuelle Saison
28.10.2023, 09:15 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
28.10.2023, 09:15 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
3 : 1
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
28.10.2023, 09:45 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
3 : 1
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange | ||
28.10.2023, 10:15 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
2 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
28.10.2023, 11:05 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
6 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
28.10.2023, 11:35 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 1
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | ||
28.10.2023, 12:05 | 1. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
3 : 5
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
18.11.2023, 09:15 | 2. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
2 : 3
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | ||
18.11.2023, 09:15 | 2. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 3
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
18.11.2023, 09:45 | 2. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
1 : 1
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
18.11.2023, 10:15 | 2. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
1 : 2
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange | ||
18.11.2023, 11:00 | 2. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
5 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
18.11.2023, 12:00 | 2. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
1 : 2
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | ||
18.11.2023, 12:00 | 2. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
2 : 3
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
09.12.2023, 09:15 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
2 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
09.12.2023, 09:45 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
2 : 2
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
09.12.2023, 10:15 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
2 : 4
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
09.12.2023, 11:05 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
5 : 1
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange | ||
09.12.2023, 11:35 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
1 : 4
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | ||
09.12.2023, 11:35 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 2
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
09.12.2023, 12:05 | 3. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 6
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
20.01.2024, 09:15 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
3 : 4
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | ||
20.01.2024, 09:15 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 1
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
20.01.2024, 09:45 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
1 : 3
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
20.01.2024, 10:15 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
2 : 5
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
20.01.2024, 11:05 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
2 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
20.01.2024, 11:35 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
1 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
20.01.2024, 12:05 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
1 : 0
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | ||
20.01.2024, 12:05 | 4. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
8 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
23.03.2024, 09:00 | 5. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
1 : 4
| emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 | ||
23.03.2024, 09:25 | 5. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
1 : 1
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange | ||
23.03.2024, 09:50 | 5. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
2 : 1
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | ||
23.03.2024, 09:50 | 5. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
0 : 0
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
23.03.2024, 10:15 | 5. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
6 : 1
| Dream Team Bäretswil 2 | ||
23.03.2024, 10:50 | 5. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |
1 : 1
| Floorball Pfäffikon 1 | ||
23.03.2024, 11:15 | 5. Runde | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
0 : 5
| Dream Team Bäretswil 1 | ||
07.04.2024, 14:45 | Viertelfinal | Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz |
- : -
| Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange |